ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709015
nr 1170 9015
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sverige. 1979, signed and numbered 93/270. Motivet: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1979, signerad och numrerad 93/270. Motivet: 40x50
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:26:08
19/3 10:41:35
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas